shootout lauantai

shootout lauantai

Kilpailut - Etusivu
 
Käynnissä olevat pelit

Seuraavat alkavat pelit
64-CUP
Race to 1
 
#1
 
 
Puustinen Matti
1
W.O.
0
 
#2
 
 
Mattila Antti
0
Häkli Ville
1
Kesto 0 h 8 min  
 
#3
 
 
Matikainen Casper
1
W.O.
0
 
#4
 
 
Makkonen Laura
1
W.O.
0
 
#5
 
 
Laaksonen Kim
1
W.O.
0
 
#6
 
 
Silvan Miikka
1
Tiainen Mikko
0
Kesto 0 h 11 min  
 
#7
 
 
Miettinen Mira
1
Laikkamaa Heikki
0
Kesto 0 h 8 min  
 
#8
 
 
Luoma-aho Jori
1
W.O.
0
 
#9
 
 
Paavola Joonas
1
W.O.
0
 
#10
 
 
Jokinen Sami
0
Ahtiainen Emmi
1
Kesto 0 h 11 min  
 
#11
 
 
Salmela Jukka
1
W.O.
0
 
#12
 
 
Haapaniemi Mikael
1
W.O.
0
 
#13
 
 
Hilli Joona
1
W.O.
0
 
#14
 
 
Leppiaho Markus
1
W.O.
0
 
#15
 
 
Salonmaa Jarno
0
Salmela Kari
1
Kesto 0 h 14 min  
 
#16
 
 
Huhtinen Janne
1
W.O.
0
 
#17
 
 
Granat Nico
1
W.O.
0
 
#18
 
 
Pakarinen Mika
0
Ursin Toni
1
Kesto 0 h 12 min  
 
#19
 
 
Pylkkänen Lasse
1
W.O.
0
 
#20
 
 
Savolainen Severi
1
W.O.
0
 
#21
 
 
Paalasmaa Jani
1
W.O.
0
 
#22
 
 
Joki Jaakko
0
Viitanen Kalle
1
Kesto 0 h 10 min  
 
#23
 
 
Pasanen Mikko
0
Ritvanen Sami
1
Kesto 0 h 6 min  
 
#24
 
 
Forsström Janina
1
W.O.
0
 
#25
 
 
Pistool Toni
1
W.O.
0
 
#26
 
 
Vartiainen Johanna
1
Asala Joonas
0
Kesto 0 h 7 min  
 
#27
 
 
Riikonen Mika
1
Hurmansalo Jonna
0
Kesto 0 h 8 min  
 
#28
 
 
Suoraniemi Aatu
1
W.O.
0
 
#29
 
 
Virtaranta Jere
1
W.O.
0
 
#30
 
 
Uski Jani
1
W.O.
0
 
#31
 
 
Väätäinen Minna
0
Kulmala Vesa
1
Kesto 0 h 16 min  
 
#32
 
 
Hämäläinen Ville
1
W.O.
0
 
32-CUP
Race to 1
 
#33
 
 
Puustinen Matti
1
Häkli Ville
0
Kesto 0 h 7 min  
 
#34
 
 
Matikainen Casper
1
Makkonen Laura
0
Kesto 0 h 6 min  
 
#35
 
 
Laaksonen Kim
1
Silvan Miikka
0
Kesto 0 h 35 min  
 
#36
 
 
Miettinen Mira
0
Luoma-aho Jori
1
Kesto 0 h 8 min  
 
#37
 
 
Paavola Joonas
1
Ahtiainen Emmi
0
Kesto 0 h 17 min  
 
#38
 
 
Salmela Jukka
0
Haapaniemi Mikael
1
Kesto 0 h 12 min  
 
#39
 
 
Hilli Joona
0
Leppiaho Markus
1
Kesto 0 h 8 min  
 
#40
 
 
Salmela Kari
1
Huhtinen Janne
0
Kesto 0 h 7 min  
 
#41
 
 
Granat Nico
1
Ursin Toni
0
Kesto 0 h 9 min  
 
#42
 
 
Pylkkänen Lasse
1
Savolainen Severi
0
Kesto 0 h 13 min  
 
#43
 
 
Paalasmaa Jani
1
Viitanen Kalle
0
Kesto 0 h 4 min  
 
#44
 
 
Ritvanen Sami
0
Forsström Janina
1
Kesto 0 h 12 min  
 
#45
 
 
Pistool Toni
1
Vartiainen Johanna
0
Kesto 0 h 5 min  
 
#46
 
 
Riikonen Mika
0
Suoraniemi Aatu
1
Kesto 0 h 7 min  
 
#47
 
 
Virtaranta Jere
1
Uski Jani
0
Kesto 0 h 8 min  
 
#48
 
 
Kulmala Vesa
0
Hämäläinen Ville
1
Kesto 0 h 8 min  
 
16-CUP
Race to 1
 
#49
 
 
Puustinen Matti
0
Matikainen Casper
1
Kesto 0 h 5 min  
 
#50
 
 
Laaksonen Kim
1
Luoma-aho Jori
0
Kesto 0 h 7 min  
 
#51
 
 
Paavola Joonas
0
Haapaniemi Mikael
1
Kesto 0 h 6 min  
 
#52
 
 
Leppiaho Markus
1
Salmela Kari
0
Kesto 0 h 6 min  
 
#53
 
 
Granat Nico
0
Pylkkänen Lasse
1
Kesto 0 h 12 min  
 
#54
 
 
Paalasmaa Jani
1
Forsström Janina
0
Kesto 0 h 11 min  
 
#55
 
 
Pistool Toni
1
Suoraniemi Aatu
0
Kesto 0 h 9 min  
 
#56
 
 
Virtaranta Jere
0
Hämäläinen Ville
1
Kesto 0 h 6 min  
 
8-CUP
Race to 1
 
#57
 
 
Matikainen Casper
0
Laaksonen Kim
1
Kesto 0 h 9 min  
 
#58
 
 
Pistool Toni
0
Leppiaho Markus
1
Kesto 0 h 3 min  
 
#59
 
 
Pylkkänen Lasse
0
Riikonen Mika
1
Kesto 0 h 9 min  
 
#60
 
 
Häkli Ville
0
Hämäläinen Ville
1
Kesto 0 h 6 min  
 
Semifinaali
Race to 1
 
#61
 
 
Laaksonen Kim
1
Leppiaho Markus
0
Kesto 0 h 1 min  
 
#62
 
 
Riikonen Mika
0
Hämäläinen Ville
1
Kesto 0 h 4 min  
 
Finaali
Race to 1
 
#63
 
 
Laaksonen Kim
0
Hämäläinen Ville
1
Kesto 0 h 6 min  
 
Voittaja
 
 
 
 
Hämäläinen Ville