shootout lauantai
shootout lauantai
Kilpailut - Etusivu
Tiedot
Osallistujat
Tuplakaavio
CUP-kaavio
Alkavat pelit
Tulokset
Tulostaulut
Kirjaudu sisään
Käynnissä olevat pelit
Seuraavat alkavat pelit
12. alkava:
Raittila Juuso - Pöyhönen Aki
13. alkava:
Svensk Miikka - Heiskanen Antti
64-CUP
Race to 1
 
#1
Valtanen Terhi
1
W.O.
0
 
#2
Siekkinen Jani
1
Mannila Antti
0
Kesto 0 h 6 min
 
#3
Lehiö Janne
0
Siekkinen Nico
1
Kesto 0 h 7 min
 
#4
Laikkamaa Heikki
0
Raittila Juuso
1
Kesto 0 h 4 min
 
#5
Marin Niko
1
W.O.
0
 
#6
Pohjalainen Jukka
1
Ritvanen Sami
0
Kesto 0 h 10 min
 
#7
Lehiö Milla
1
Pirskanen Mika
0
Kesto 0 h 18 min
 
#8
Silvan Miikka
1
W.O.
0
 
#9
Papponen Ilja
1
W.O.
0
 
#10
Vuorela Jarno
0
Matikkala Akseli
1
Kesto 0 h 9 min
 
#11
Gustafsson Jesse
0
Pasanen Mikko
1
Kesto 0 h 4 min
 
#12
Naumanen Tuukka
1
Hämäläinen Ville
0
Kesto 0 h 11 min
 
#13
Kivelä Jesse
1
Granat Nico
0
Kesto 0 h 4 min
 
#14
Vesanen Hannele
0
Asala Joonas
1
Kesto 0 h 12 min
 
#15
Makkonen Petri
1
Kokki Erno
0
Kesto 0 h 5 min
 
#16
Pöyhönen Aki
1
W.O.
0
 
#17
Suutari Aki
1
W.O.
0
 
#18
Koite Mika
0
Kytömaa Juho
1
Kesto 0 h 7 min
 
#19
Kurppa Joonatan
0
Svensk Miikka
1
Kesto 0 h 4 min
 
#20
Riikonen Mika
0
Laitinen Lassi
1
Kesto 0 h 7 min
 
#21
Häkli Ville
1
W.O.
0
 
#22
Pakarinen Mika
0
Salmela Turkka
1
Kesto 0 h 8 min
 
#23
Ruotsalainen Jussi
1
Lyytinen Antti
0
Kesto 0 h 10 min
 
#24
Siekkinen Timo
1
W.O.
0
 
#25
Makkonen Laura
1
W.O.
0
 
#26
Puustinen Matti
0
Miettinen Mira
1
Kesto 0 h 8 min
 
#27
Halonen Veli-Matti
1
Tikkanen Jouni
0
Kesto 0 h 4 min
 
#28
Viitala Nita
1
W.O.
0
 
#29
Ohtonen Joonas
1
Vartiainen Johanna
0
Kesto 0 h 13 min
 
#30
Vähäjylkkä Risto
1
Virtanen Kari
0
Kesto 0 h 10 min
 
#31
Heiskanen Aki
0
Venho Kari
1
Kesto 0 h 15 min
 
#32
Heiskanen Antti
1
W.O.
0
 
32-CUP
Race to 1
 
#33
Valtanen Terhi
0
Siekkinen Jani
1
Kesto 0 h 7 min
 
#34
Siekkinen Nico
0
Raittila Juuso
1
Kesto 0 h 11 min
 
#35
Marin Niko
0
Pohjalainen Jukka
1
Kesto 0 h 16 min
 
#36
Lehiö Milla
1
Silvan Miikka
0
Kesto 0 h 15 min
 
#37
Papponen Ilja
0
Matikkala Akseli
1
Kesto 0 h 6 min
 
#38
Pasanen Mikko
0
Naumanen Tuukka
1
Kesto 0 h 12 min
 
#39
Kivelä Jesse
1
Asala Joonas
0
Kesto 0 h 11 min
 
#40
Makkonen Petri
0
Pöyhönen Aki
1
Kesto 0 h 7 min
 
#41
Suutari Aki
1
Kytömaa Juho
0
Kesto 0 h 9 min
 
#42
Svensk Miikka
1
Laitinen Lassi
0
Kesto 0 h 27 min
 
#43
Häkli Ville
1
Salmela Turkka
0
Kesto 0 h 11 min
 
#44
Ruotsalainen Jussi
1
Siekkinen Timo
0
Kesto 0 h 6 min
 
#45
Makkonen Laura
1
Miettinen Mira
0
Kesto 0 h 15 min
 
#46
Halonen Veli-Matti
1
Viitala Nita
0
Kesto 0 h 13 min
 
#47
Ohtonen Joonas
1
Vähäjylkkä Risto
0
Kesto 0 h 14 min
 
#48
Venho Kari
0
Heiskanen Antti
1
Kesto 0 h 12 min
 
16-CUP
Race to 1
 
#49
Siekkinen Jani
0
Raittila Juuso
1
Kesto 0 h 3 min
 
#50
Pohjalainen Jukka
0
Lehiö Milla
1
Kesto 0 h 7 min
 
#51
Matikkala Akseli
0
Naumanen Tuukka
1
Kesto 0 h 18 min
 
#52
Kivelä Jesse
0
Pöyhönen Aki
1
Kesto 0 h 6 min
 
#53
Suutari Aki
0
Svensk Miikka
1
Kesto 0 h 10 min
 
#54
Häkli Ville
1
Ruotsalainen Jussi
0
Kesto 0 h 7 min
 
#55
Makkonen Laura
0
Halonen Veli-Matti
1
Kesto 0 h 10 min
 
#56
Ohtonen Joonas
0
Heiskanen Antti
1
Kesto 0 h 6 min
 
8-CUP
Race to 1
 
#57
Raittila Juuso
1
Lehiö Milla
0
Kesto 0 h 7 min
 
#58
Naumanen Tuukka
0
Pöyhönen Aki
1
Kesto 0 h 3 min
 
#59
Svensk Miikka
1
Häkli Ville
0
Kesto 0 h 5 min
 
#60
Halonen Veli-Matti
0
Heiskanen Antti
1
Kesto 0 h 5 min
 
Semifinaali
Race to 1
 
#61
12. alkava
Raittila Juuso
0
Pöyhönen Aki
0
n. klo 16:16
 
#62
13. alkava
Svensk Miikka
0
Heiskanen Antti
0
n. klo 16:16
 
Finaali
Race to 1
 
#63
14. alkava
0
0
n. klo 17:03
 
Voittaja