Galaxie Center Tampere maanantaikisat
Galaxie Center Tampere maanantaikisat
Kilpailut - Etusivu
Tiedot
Osallistujat
Tuplakaavio
CUP-kaavio
Alkavat pelit
Tulokset
Tulostaulut
Kirjaudu sisään
Käynnissä olevat pelit
Pöytä 3:
Spenato - Pakkanen
Pöytä 4:
Lahti - Salonen
Pöytä 5:
Haverinen - Järvinen
Pöytä 9A:
Lastunen - Tuominen
Pöytä 9B:
Vuorela - Muhebullah
Pöytä 11:
Vlasov - Haikara
Seuraavat alkavat pelit
1. alkava:
Mäkiranta Ari - Kuitti Niko
2. alkava:
Voutilainen Teemu - Kalliomäki Eetu
3. alkava:
Ylimäki Olli -
Hävinneiden 2
Race to 3
 
#33
C
Pakkanen Heikki
3
Neijonen Asko
2
Kesto 1 h 4 min
 
#34
D
Virkki Jyri
0
Kalliomäki Eetu
3
Kesto 1 h 2 min
 
#35
A
Pääkkönen Lasse
1
Järvinen Matti
3
Kesto 1 h 2 min
 
#36
B
Kiiskinen Marko
1
Kuitti Niko
3
Kesto 0 h 51 min
 
#37
G
Muhebullah Abai
3
Selander Rasmus
2
Kesto 0 h 41 min
 
#38
H
Pietarinen Teuvo
1
Salonen Samuli
3
Kesto 0 h 35 min
 
#39
E
Haikara Roni
3
Hirvonen Rauli
1
Kesto 0 h 33 min
 
#40
F
Poyta 9A
Lastunen Pekka
0
Tuominen Tuukka
0
Kesto 0 h 40 min
 
Rg. pisteet 1
Hävinneiden 1
Race to 3
 
#25
W.O.
0
Neijonen Asko
0
 
#26
Kalliomäki Eetu
3
Vimpari Ari
1
Kesto 0 h 44 min
 
#27
Mirzaei Ami
1
Järvinen Matti
3
Kesto 0 h 31 min
 
#28
Kuitti Niko
0
W.O.
0
 
#29
W.O.
0
selander rasmus
0
 
#30
Kivioja Jarno
1
Salonen Samuli
3
Kesto 0 h 24 min
 
#31
Rissanen Maarit
2
Hirvonen Rauli
3
Kesto 0 h 31 min
 
#32
Tuominen Tuukka
0
W.O.
0
 
Rg. pisteet 1
Avauskierros
Race to 3
 
#1
Pääkkönen Lasse
0
W.O.
0
 
#2
Vlasov Miksu
3
Neijonen Asko
0
Kesto 0 h 14 min
 
#3
Kiiskinen Marko
3
Kalliomäki Eetu
2
Kesto 0 h 42 min
 
#4
Vimpari Ari
2
Spenato Matias
3
Kesto 0 h 49 min
 
#5
Pakkanen Heikki
3
Mirzaei Ami
2
Kesto 0 h 38 min
 
#6
Vuorela Jarno
3
Järvinen Matti
2
Kesto 0 h 40 min
 
#7
Virkki Jyri
3
Kuitti Niko
1
Kesto 0 h 36 min
 
#8
Lahti Ville
0
W.O.
0
 
#9
Mäkiranta Ari
0
W.O.
0
 
#10
selander rasmus
1
Haikara Roni
3
Kesto 0 h 30 min
 
#11
Kivioja Jarno
1
Haverinen Aki
3
Kesto 0 h 34 min
 
#12
Salonen Samuli
1
Lastunen Pekka
3
Kesto 0 h 29 min
 
#13
Voutilainen Teemu
3
Rissanen Maarit
1
Kesto 0 h 34 min
 
#14
Muhebullah Abai
3
Hirvonen Rauli
1
Kesto 0 h 14 min
 
#15
Pietarinen Teuvo
3
Tuominen Tuukka
0
Kesto 0 h 19 min
 
#16
Ylimäki Olli
0
W.O.
0
 
Voittajien 1
Race to 3
 
#17
A
Pääkkönen Lasse
2
Vlasov Miksu
3
Kesto 0 h 28 min
 
#18
B
Kiiskinen Marko
2
Spenato Matias
3
Kesto 0 h 33 min
 
#19
C
Pakkanen Heikki
2
Vuorela Jarno
3
Kesto 0 h 36 min
 
#20
D
Virkki Jyri
0
Lahti Ville
3
Kesto 0 h 21 min
 
#21
E
Mäkiranta Ari
3
Haikara Roni
1
Kesto 0 h 34 min
 
#22
F
Haverinen Aki
3
Lastunen Pekka
0
Kesto 0 h 23 min
 
#23
G
Voutilainen Teemu
3
Muhebullah Abai
2
Kesto 0 h 24 min
 
#24
H
Pietarinen Teuvo
2
Ylimäki Olli
3
Kesto 0 h 26 min