DST Valopallo Lohko A
DST Valopallo Lohko A
Kilpailut - Etusivu
Tiedot
Osallistujat
Kaavio
Alkavat pelit
Tulokset
Tulostaulut
Kirjaudu sisään
Käynnissä olevat pelit
Seuraavat alkavat pelit
1. alkava:
Hämäläinen Sami - Vainikainen Kimmo
2. alkava:
Hämäläinen Ville - Silen Joonas
3. alkava:
- Mäkelä Jari
4. alkava:
- Tuomaala Pekka
Hävinneiden 4
Race to 8
 
#25
B1
3. alkava
0
Mäkelä Jari (1)
1
n. klo 16:39
 
#26
B2
4. alkava
0
Tuomaala Pekka (1)
1
n. klo 16:39
 
Hävinneiden 3
Race to 8
 
#23
Mäkelä Jari (1)
8
Nieminen Anne (4)
4
Kesto 0 h 34 min
 
#24
Tuomaala Pekka (1)
8
Puhalainen Mirko (3)
4
Kesto 0 h 35 min
 
Hävinneiden 2
Race to 8
 
#19
A3
Mäkelä Jari (1)
8
Vuorenmaa Janne (2)
2
 
#20
A4
Nieminen Anne (4)
8
Hurmansalo Jukka (2)
5
Kesto 0 h 32 min
 
#21
A1
Lappalainen Jari (2)
3
Tuomaala Pekka (1)
8
Kesto 0 h 38 min
 
#22
A2
Uurainen Jarkko (3)
5
Puhalainen Mirko (3)
8
Kesto 0 h 27 min
 
Hävinneiden 1
Race to 8
 
#15
W.O.
0
Vuorenmaa Janne (2)
2
 
#16
Sillanpää Matias (3)
3
Hurmansalo Jukka (2)
8
Kesto 0 h 33 min
 
#17
Pistool Toni (1)
1
Tuomaala Pekka (1)
8
 
#18
Puhalainen Mirko (3)
8
Lehtonen Aarno (3)
4
Kesto 0 h 29 min
 
Avauskierros
Race to 8
 
#1
Lappalainen Jari (2)
2
W.O.
0
 
#2
Vuorenmaa Janne (2)
2
Hämäläinen Sami (0)
8
Kesto 0 h 19 min
 
#3
Vainikainen Kimmo (2)
8
Sillanpää Matias (2)
6
Kesto 0 h 41 min
 
#4
Hurmansalo Jukka (2)
6
Uurainen Jarkko (3)
8
Kesto 0 h 38 min
 
#5
Pistool Toni (1)
1
Mäkelä Jari (1)
8
 
#6
Hämäläinen Ville (0)
8
Tuomaala Pekka (1)
2
Kesto 1 h 22 min
 
#7
Puhalainen Mirko (3)
5
Nieminen Anne (4)
8
Kesto 0 h 32 min
 
#8
Silen Joonas (2)
8
Lehtonen Aarno (3)
6
Kesto 0 h 44 min
 
Voittajien 1
Race to 8
 
#9
A1
Lappalainen Jari (2)
6
Hämäläinen Sami (0)
8
Kesto 0 h 54 min
 
#10
A2
Vainikainen Kimmo (2)
8
Uurainen Jarkko (3)
7
Kesto 0 h 45 min
 
#11
A3
Mäkelä Jari (1)
6
Hämäläinen Ville (0)
8
Kesto 0 h 55 min
 
#12
A4
Nieminen Anne (4)
6
Silen Joonas (2)
8
Kesto 0 h 41 min
 
Voittajien 2
Race to 8
 
#13
B1
1. alkava
Hämäläinen Sami (0)
0
Vainikainen Kimmo (2)
2
n. klo 15:42
 
#14
B2
2. alkava
Hämäläinen Ville (0)
0
Silen Joonas (2)
2
n. klo 15:42
 
Semifinaali
Race to 8
 
#27
5. alkava
0
0
n. klo 17:36
 
#28
6. alkava
0
0
n. klo 17:36
 
Finaali
Race to 8
 
#29
7. alkava
0
0
n. klo 18:33
 
Voittaja